Is Hot Dog Buns Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Flour, Yeast, Salt, Unsalted Butter
Check Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Dog Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hot Dog Buns is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


