Is HOT DOG BUNS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, CULTURED RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, EGGS, ORGANIC SUSTAINABLE PALM FRUIT OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST, ENZYMES.

Check HOT DOG BUNS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go