Is Hot Dog Buns Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Untreated Wheat Flour, Wheat Sour Culture, Water, Yeast, Salt, Skim Milk, Butter, Whole Eggs, Sugar, 360 G (6 Bun Pack)

Check Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Dog Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go