Is Hot Dog Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Untreated Wheat Flour, Wheat Sour Culture, Water, Yeast, Salt, Skim Milk, Butter, Whole Eggs, Sugar, 360 G (6 Bun Pack)

Check Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Dog Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go