Is HOT DOG WITH BEEF, CHILI SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH.
Check HOT DOG WITH BEEF, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DOG WITH BEEF, CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingOn The Go


