Is HOT DOGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING. CASING: REGENERATED COLLAGEN.

Check HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking