Is HOT ENGLISH MUSTARD 2.5KG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed 16%, Salt, Vegetable Shortening, Mustard Flavour, Turmeric, Food Acid (Citric), Emulsifier (Lecithin (contains Soy)), Vegetable Oil, Colour (Beta-Carotene), Spice Extract.

Check HOT ENGLISH MUSTARD 2.5KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT ENGLISH MUSTARD 2.5KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping