Is Hot Flash & Night Sweat Relief Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Longvida® Optimized Curcumin® Extract (from Curcuma longa root) rhizome) (standardized to 23% curcuminoids), Green Tea Extract (Camellia sinensis) (leaf) (standardized to 50% epigallocatechin gallate (EGCG)), Spirulina Extract (Arthrospira platensis)

Check Hot Flash & Night Sweat Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule, Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderCapsule
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing