Is Hot Flash & Night Sweat Relief Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Longvida® Optimized Curcumin® Extract (from Curcuma longa root) rhizome) (standardized to 23% curcuminoids), Green Tea Extract (Camellia sinensis) (leaf) (standardized to 50% epigallocatechin gallate (EGCG)), Spirulina Extract (Arthrospira platensis)

Check Hot Flash & Night Sweat Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule, Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderCapsule
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing