Is Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Jalapeno, Ketchup Tomato Puree, High Fructose Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Pear Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Distilled Vinegar
Check Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Hot, Fresh Jalapeno Ketchup by Aubrey D, Tangy Tomatoes and Spicy Jalapenos Tantalize Your Taste Buds with a Delightful Zing. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


