Is HOT FRIED FISH CHARALES ENCHILADOS, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FISH, VEGETABLE OIL, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, & SALT.
Check HOT FRIED FISH CHARALES ENCHILADOS, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT FRIED FISH CHARALES ENCHILADOS, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


