Is Hot Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Chili Powder.

Check Hot Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go