Is Hot Genoa salami Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium, Acrosbate, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hot Genoa salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Genoa salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Hot Genoa salami is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


