Is HOT GOURMET DUSSELDORF MUSTARD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, HORSERADISH, AND SPICES.
Check HOT GOURMET DUSSELDORF MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT GOURMET DUSSELDORF MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


