Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

honey, chili flakes, vinegar

Check Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing
Soy Free? Hot Honey | Spoonful