Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & FENNEL), PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep