Is HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES CAYENNE PEPPER, FENNELL SEED, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep