Is Hot Italian Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Less than 2% of the following: Salt, Paprika, Spices (including pepper & fennel), Natural Flavors, Extractives of Paprika.

Check Hot Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
IngredientSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Hot Italian Sausage | Spoonful