Is Hot Italian Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Oat Hull Powder, Vinegar, Spices, Flavour, Garlic Powder
Check Hot Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Hot Italian Sausage is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsValuemart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


