Is HOT ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & FENNEL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA. STUFFED IN HOG CASINGS.

Check HOT ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep