Is HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Queso Fresco (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk and Skim Milk, Sea Salt, and Enzymes), Skim Milk, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Canola Oil, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Cultures, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum.
Check HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


