Is HOT KAKINOTANE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTIONOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, FISH EXTRACT (BONITO EXTRACT, MIRIN (RICE, ALCOHOL, ENZYME, WATER), WATER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE GLUCOSE, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, BONITO POWDER, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CHILL.

Check HOT KAKINOTANE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go