Is Hot Kid Toddler Mum Mum Strawberry Organic Rice Biscuits, Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), GELATIN, COLOR (PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE)

Check Hot Kid Toddler Mum Mum Strawberry Organic Rice Biscuits, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go