Is HOT MANGO SALSA WITH HABANERO, HOT MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, MANGOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), RED WINE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, CUMIN.

Check HOT MANGO SALSA WITH HABANERO, HOT MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep