Is Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (MUSTARD) AND SEASONINGS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, TARTRAZINE.
Check Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsMetro
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingDipping


