Is Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (MUSTARD) AND SEASONINGS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, TARTRAZINE.

Check Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot ' n spicy sliced pickles, Sandwich Savers is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsMetro

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingDipping