Is HOT NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT NACHO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check HOT NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT NACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT NACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


