Is HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING & CARAMEL COLOR.
Check HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


