Is HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING & CARAMEL COLOR.

Check HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT ORIGINAL GINGER ALE, HOT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking