Is HOT PEACH SALSA WITH JALAPENO, HOT PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, TOMATOES, WATER PURE CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, CILANTRO, RED BELL PEPPERS JALAPENO PEPPERS RED WINE VINEGAR, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), TAPIOCA STARCH SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES

Check HOT PEACH SALSA WITH JALAPENO, HOT PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad