Is Hot Pork Boudin 14oz. (4 Pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Rice, Onions, Pork Liver, Green Onion, Bell Peppers, Salad Oil (Fully Refined Soybean Oil), Salt, Spices, Seasoning Sauce Water, Carmel, White Vinegar, Citric Acid, Garlic Flavoring, Molasses, Mustard, Cumin, Cinnamon, Celery, Less Than 1% Sodium Benzoate, Made With Natural Hog Casing
Check Hot Pork Boudin 14oz. (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Pork Boudin 14oz. (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Pork Boudin 14oz. (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


