Is Hot Pork Italian Sausage Links Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Paprika, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Black Pepper, Pork Casing

Check Hot Pork Italian Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Pork Italian Sausage Links is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastGrillingSandwich