Is HOT PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% SUNFLOWER ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID), DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check HOT PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


