Is Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Eggplant, Roasted Red Pepper, Water, Sunflower Oil, Hot Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Citric Acid E330

Check Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish