Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Sauce Bottle Gift Set - 30oz/10pk - Wondershop™ Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILE FLAVORED HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED JALAPEO PEPPERS (SALT), GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL GREEN CHILE FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1),SPICY BBQ FLAVORED HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION, BBQ MIX OLEORESIN, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR,CHIPOTLE CHILE FLAVORED HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, CHILE POWDER, ONION, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CHIPOTLE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, AGED TABASCO PEPPERS,JALAPEO PEPPER HOT SAUCE - AGED JALAPEO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1),INTENSE GARLIC HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED RED CAYENNE AND HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR,HOT SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE - AGED JALAPEO CHILE PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, NATURAL SRIRACHA POWDER,CAYENNE PEPPER HOT SAUCE - AGED CAYENNE AND HABANERO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM,MANGO-FLAVORED HABANERO HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, VEGETABLE BLEND (CARROTS, ONIONS, GARLIC), NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM,FIERY HABANERO HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, VEGETABLE BLEND (CARROTS, ONIONS, GARLIC), XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM,GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE - VINEGAR, AGED HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, GHOST PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Hot Sauce Bottle Gift Set - 30oz/10pk - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Dairy Free? Hot Sauce Bottle Gift Set - 30oz/10pk - Wondershop™ | Spoonful