Is Hot Sauce, Chili Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, DRIED PEPPERS (ARBOL AND PIQUIN), VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC
Check Hot Sauce, Chili Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Sauce, Chili Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Sauce, Chili Garlic is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


