Is HOT SAUCE, FIERY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC WHITE ONION, ORGANIC WHITE GINGER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE RICE VINEGAR, HABANEROS, ORGANIC SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD POWDER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER.
Check HOT SAUCE, FIERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, FIERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


