Is HOT SAUCE FLASK SET, HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHISKEY HABANERO INGREDIENTS: AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED CARROTS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR. SMOKY BOURBON INGREDIENTS: AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HOT SAUCE FLASK SET, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE FLASK SET, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


