Is HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- whey
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, WHEY, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, LACTOSE, SODIUM ACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, SPICE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT SAUCE FLAVORED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, HOT SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


