Is HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD SEED, BUTTER, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC SPICE, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, CHILI PEPPER, CARAMEL COLOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, ONION, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


