Is HOT SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check HOT SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling