Is Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Imiprothrin (0.075%), Lambda-Cyhalothrin (0.025%).

Check Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Shot Ant, Roach & Spider Killer, Fresh Floral Scent is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go