Is HOT SOPRESSATA, SPICY SALAME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sherry Wine, Chile De Arbol, Paprika, Flavorings, Dextrose, Cracked Fennel, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate
Check HOT SOPRESSATA, SPICY SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SOPRESSATA, SPICY SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
HOT SOPRESSATA, SPICY SALAME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


