Is HOT & SPICY GOURMET RUB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, SUGAR, CAYENNE, HICKORY
Check HOT & SPICY GOURMET RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY GOURMET RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


