Is HOT & SPICY GOURMET RUB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, SUGAR, CAYENNE, HICKORY

Check HOT & SPICY GOURMET RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking