Is HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spicy Guacamole (Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Granulated Garlic), Tortilla Chips (Corn Flour, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt)

Check HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT SPICY GUACAMOLE WITH TORTILLA CHIPS, HOT SPICY WITH TORTILLA CHIPS is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go