Is HOT SPICY HASS AVOCADOS & MIXED VEGETABLES GUACAMOLE SINGLES, HOT SPICY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check HOT SPICY HASS AVOCADOS & MIXED VEGETABLES GUACAMOLE SINGLES, HOT SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SPICY HASS AVOCADOS & MIXED VEGETABLES GUACAMOLE SINGLES, HOT SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


