Is HOT & SPICY PINEAPPLE PINA PICANTE, HOT & SPICY PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), CHILI LIME SEASONING (CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE POWDER).

Check HOT & SPICY PINEAPPLE PINA PICANTE, HOT & SPICY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing