Is HOT & SPICY PIZZA TOPPING, HOT & SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS (SERRANO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS), SOYBEAN OIL, GREEN AND BLACK OLIVES, CELERY, BELL PEPPERS CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFATE), AND COLOR STABLIZER (FERROUS GLUCONATE).

Check HOT & SPICY PIZZA TOPPING, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping SauceSalad ToppingCooking Base