Is HOT & SPICY SEASONING GRINDER, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CHILI), DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check HOT & SPICY SEASONING GRINDER, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SPICY SEASONING GRINDER, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


